Estructura

Director

Subdirector

Secretario

Administración y Servicios

                                            
  • José Miguel Latorre Postigo (Director)
  • Juan Pedro Serrano Selva (Subdirector)
  • Laura Ros Segura (Secretaria)
  • María Stavraki (Miembro nato)
  • Clara Mª Isabel Martínez Sánchez (Miembro nato)
  • Silvia Guerrero Moreno (Miembro nato)
  • Beatriz Martín del Campo (Miembro nato)
  • Mª Luz Fernández Aguilar (Resto PDI)
  • Rafael Morón Gaspar (Resto PDI)
  • Alonso Mateo Gómez (PIF)
  • Andrés Lorenzo Martínez Sánchez (PAS)
  • Beatriz Clemente Hernández (Estudiantes)

                                             
                                             

Sector P.D.I. (Miembros natos)

  • ÁMERIGO CUERVO-ARANGO, MARÍA JUANA
  • BAJO ROMERO, MIRIAM
  • BARTOLOMÉ GUTIÉRREZ, RAQUEL
  • BLANC PORTAS, PILAR
  • BODOQUE OSMA, ANA ROSA
  • CABANILLAS CRUZ, MARÍA ESTHER
  • CALDERÓN LÓPEZ, SONSOLES
  • CALLEJAS ALBIÑANA, ANA ISABEL
  • CARPIO DE LOS PINOS, MARÍA CARMEN
  • CEJUDO PRADO, MANUEL JAVIER
  • DÍAZ MÉNDEZ, DARÍO NUÑO
  • EMA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ ENRIQUE
  • GALVÁN BOVAIRA, MARIA JOSÉ
  • GARRA PALUD, LUIS
  • GUERRERO MORENO, SILVIA
  • HERNÁNDEZ VIADEL, JOSÉ VICENTE
  • HUME FIGUEROA, MIRIAM RUTH
  • JIMÉNEZ MÁRQUEZ, LAURA
  • JIMENO JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA VERÓNICA
  • LARRAÑAGA RUBIO, MARÍA ELISA
  • LATORRE POSTIGO, JOSÉ MIGUEL
  • LÓPEZ HONRUBIA, RIGOBERTO
  • MARÍN DEL CAMPO, BEATRIZ
  • MARTÍNEZ LORCA, MANUELA
  • MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, CLARA Mª. ISABEL
  • MATEOS-APARICIO NARANJO, JOSÉ MARÍA
  • MORALEDA SEPÚLVEDA, ESTHER
  • NAVARRO BRAVO, BEATRIZ
  • NAVARRO GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ
  • NAVARRO OLIVAS, RAÚL
  • NIETO LÓPEZ, MARTA
  • OLIVOS JARA, PABLO CÉSAR
  • PARDO GUIJARRO, MARÍA JESÚS
  • PARRA DELGADO, MARTA
  • PECH CAMPOS, SILVIA JOAQUINA
  • RICARTE TRIVES, JORGE JAVIER
  • ROS SEGURA, LAURA
  • SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ
  • SÁNCHEZ NÚÑEZ, MARÍA TRINIDAD
  • SERNA SARRATO, CRISTINA
  • SERRANO SELVA, JUAN PEDRO
  • SOLANO PINTO, NATALIA
  • STAVRAKI, MARÍA
  • TALAYERO SEBASTIÁN, FERNANDO
  • TEJERO GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS MANUEL
  • TOLEDANO GONZÁLEZ, ABEL
  • YUBERO JIMÉNEZ, SANTIAGO

Sector Resto P.D.I.

  • AGUILAR CÓRCOLES, MARÍA JOSÉ
  • ARNEDO POZUELO, MARÍA TERESA
  • FERNÁNDEZ AGUILAR, MARÍA LUZ
  • HERAS MARTÍNEZ, MARTA DE LAS
  • MORÓN GASPAR, RAFAEL
  • TORRIJOS MUELAS, MARTA
  • VALLES GONZÁLEZ, ESTHER

Sector Becarios de Investigación

  • FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, DOLORES
  • LÓPEZ CANO, MARCO ANTONIO

Sector Estudiantes

  • COLETO CASTRO, AZAHARA
  • COLINO MORAGA, ÁNGEL
  • COLLADO CASTELLANOS, ELENA
  • COLLADO FERNÁNDEZ, RAÚL
  • COLLADO LÓPEZ, SILVIA
  • COLLADO MARTÍN, MARINA
  • COLLIGA GARCÍA, PILAR
  • CONDÉS SÁNCHEZ, NATALIA
  • COPADO MOZOS, CRISTINA MARÍA
  • MORENO MANSILLA, SARA

Sector P.A.S

  • MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANDRÉS LORENZO
 
                                                                                                                                                         Áreas Departamentales